Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakstead Parcel 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,000,000.00 ($201.41 / sqft )
3015 Lynwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4965 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Holly Gordon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning Arthur Rutenberg Home with Breathtaking Water and Conservation Views. This 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathroom home has a dedicated office and bonus room. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac, this exqui
- 1