Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakstone Farms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8592 Oakstone Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$375,990.00 ($146.64 / sqft )

8592 Oakstone Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2564 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396600
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Set within Oakstone Farms, this beautifully designed home places you in the heart of one of Central Floridas most treasured lake regions, the renowned Harris Chain of La
Active
Details for 8634 Oakstone Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$374,990.00 ($135.18 / sqft )

8634 Oakstone Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379065
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Miramar is located in Oakstone Farms, a brand new community just 5.5 miles from Downtown Leesburg and the Harris Chain of Lakes, offering peaceful pond waterfront views in a th
Active
Details for 8600 Oakstone Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$374,990.00 ($146.83 / sqft )

8600 Oakstone Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2554 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381341
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Located within Oakstone Farms, a brand new community just 5.5 miles from downtown Leesburg, the Drexel floor plan offers a thoughtfully designed blend of comfort, functi
Active
Details for 8651 Oakstone Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$374,990.00 ($135.18 / sqft )

8651 Oakstone Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393430
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Multi/Next Generation Suite Your New Beginning Starts Here Imagine pulling into your brick paved driveway and being greeted by a striking stone accent, architectural
Active
Details for 8595 Oakstone Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$369,990.00 ($133.38 / sqft )

8595 Oakstone Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396631
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. With no rear neighbors to interrupt your peace, The Ashton in Villa Pass is a sanctuary of refined finishes and natural beauty. Crown molding and an 8' glass front door
Active
Details for 8639 Oakstone Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$359,990.00 ($129.77 / sqft )

8639 Oakstone Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394291
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Set within Oakstone Farms, a thoughtfully planned community surrounded by the beauty and recreation of Floridas renowned Harris Chain of Lakes, this location captures th
Active
Details for 8623 Oakstone Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34788
$359,990.00 ($129.77 / sqft )

8623 Oakstone Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394315
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8604 Oakstone Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$348,990.00 ($135.32 / sqft )

8604 Oakstone Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2579 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396647
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Set within Oakstone Farms, a thoughtfully planned new community just 5.5 miles from downtown Leesburg, this home places you in the heart of the celebrated Harris Chain o
Active
Details for 8591 Oakstone Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$332,990.00 ($139.97 / sqft )

8591 Oakstone Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396735
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Set within Oakstone Farms, a thoughtfully planned new community just 5.5 miles from downtown Leesburg, this residence places you near the scenic waterways of the renowne
Active
Details for 8631 Oakstone Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$325,990.00 ($138.25 / sqft )

8631 Oakstone Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381151
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Located in the brand new Oakstone Farms community just 5.5 miles from downtown Leesburg, The Maple offers modern design in a setting with convenient access to Orlando, M
Wade M. Berlin