Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9010 Valley Oak Place, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,450,000.00 ($932.94 / sqft )

9010 Valley Oak Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3698 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028235
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9010 Valley Oak Place, an exquisite meticulously maintained 5+ acre property in a prestigious private and sought after gated community. With lush landscaping, beautiful garden and fully fen
Active
Details for 18122 Burr Oak Lane, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,480,000.00 ($454.21 / sqft )

18122 Burr Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5460 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002554
  2. Provided by My Florida Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located down the coveted historic Taylor Road in Jupiter Farms this CBS 5 bed 3.5 bath 5 car garage POOL home w/ 2024 Standing Seam Metal Roof on 5 ACRES has endless possibilities. With tastefully des
Active
Details for 2304 Clement Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,390,000.00 ($276.62 / sqft )

2304 Clement Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5025 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483004
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Kevin Mize
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. It isn't every day you find a sprawling, 1+ acre retreat tucked right into the middle of Tampa, but this stunning pool home gives you exactly that. Zero HOA restrictions, this five bedroom, four bathr
Active
Details for 6805 Bass Highway, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$1,390,000.00 ($303.16 / sqft )

6805 Bass Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4585 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911243
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Christie Artura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Central Florida lakefront living on Trout Lake, part of the Alligator Chain of Lakes, with this exceptional custom built home located at 6805 Bass Highway in St. Cloud. Offering
Active
Details for 7226 Donald Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$929,900.00 ($276.02 / sqft )

7226 Donald Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 255
  2. Baths: 255
  3. Approx. 3369 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507443
  2. Provided by FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Daniel Echevarria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity! Two duplexes are being offered for sale in a prime Tampa Bay location. Each duplex consists of two apartments, and each apartment features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.
Active
Details for 3908 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$849,900.00 ($187.87 / sqft )

3908 Oak Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4524 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680171
  2. Provided by FLORIDA STYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Robin Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Seller motivated! Don't miss this moment to enjoy your own slice of Florida Paradise! A rare find in a quiet neighborhood with over an acre of land. As soon as you turn into t
Active
Details for 2603 Bismark Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
$750,000.00 ($173.89 / sqft )

2603 Bismark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4313 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496698
  2. Provided by SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Agnes Serrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning custom built, one owner home, built in 2017 with solid concrete block construction. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and soaring high ceilings with
Active
Details for 7013 Clearview Avenue, Tampa, FL 33614
$750,000.00 ($235.11 / sqft )

7013 Clearview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507236
  2. Provided by THALIA FERNANDEZ
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated modern living in this stunning never lived in newer construction residence offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,464 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in one of T
Active
Details for 2540 Laurelwood Lane, VALRICO, FL 33596
$725,000.00 ($203.88 / sqft )

2540 Laurelwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506400
  2. Provided by BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING
  3. Contact Greta Oliva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 'rare gem' Valrico POOL home sits next to Buckhorn Gulf Club Estate has been beautifully updated and is located on a tree lined, cul de sac street with 1 way in 1 way out and boasts charming curb
Active
Details for 1971 44th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$699,900.00 ($335.85 / sqft )

1971 44th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2084 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025612
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious & Bright Waterfront Home located in desirable Eastland Cove in Oakland Park, features an expansive floor plan & endless upgrades. Built in 2000, this beautifully updated property offers porce
Wade M. Berlin