Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oberry Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,800.00 ($1.73 / sqft )
3495 Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1042 sqft
- Provided by VESTI LLC
- Contact Jahira Mejia
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Kissimmee offering 1,042 square feet of living space on an oversized lot. This single story property features ceramic tile flooring throughout, upgraded bathr
- 1