Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocala Crossings South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4581 88th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
$345,070.00 ($132.46 / sqft )

4581 88th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724353
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Elevate your lifestyle in this two story home boasting 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The thoughtful design provides a perfect balance
Active
Details for 8581 44th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
$340,070.00 ($138.97 / sqft )

8581 44th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724350
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to the epitome of modern living in this two story, 5 bedroom home with an open concept downstairs. The ground floor seamless
Active
Details for 8878 46th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
$340,070.00 ($130.55 / sqft )

8878 46th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724354
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4615 88th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
$339,990.00 ($130.51 / sqft )

4615 88th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722923
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9161 47th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
$328,070.00 ($134.07 / sqft )

9161 47th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722519
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9221 47th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
$328,070.00 ($134.07 / sqft )

9221 47th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722920
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8858 46th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
$318,245.00 ($174.10 / sqft )

8858 46th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723472
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, open concept and all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional ele
Active
Details for 9101 47th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
$318,070.00 ($140.74 / sqft )

9101 47th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723468
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience the best of two story living in this thoughtfully designed 4 bedrrom, 2.5 bathroom home. The main floor seamlessly blends the living, dining and kitchen areas, creating
Active
Details for 9209 47th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
$318,070.00 ($140.74 / sqft )

9209 47th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723740
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9238 47th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
$317,990.00 ($129.95 / sqft )

9238 47th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721457
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin