Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocala Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Hwy 326 - Nw 70th, OCALA, FL 34471
$3,000,000.00

Hwy 326 - Nw 70th Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM721724
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Ferrara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION ...LOCATION ...LOCATION!!! Dont miss out on an opportunity to invest in the rapidly growing Ocala area where 333 new residents move to Ocala every day and thousands more visit! Only 10.4 m
Active
Details for 3957 113th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
$677,990.00 ($188.70 / sqft )

3957 113th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3593 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718466
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Larry Jowers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely spectacular 2 year new pool home with extensive upgrades! $250,000 in improvements! A MUST SEE! This stunning residence offers approximately 3,000 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms pl
Active
Details for 0 Us Hwy 441, OCALA, FL 34475
$539,500.00

0 Us Hwy 441 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: OM711433
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Peggy Pittas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1.23 Acre Commercial Lot with 240 Hwy 441 Frontage B 2 Zoning. Community Business with many uses allowed IE: Retail, catering, office, bar, hotel, rental store, repair shop, equipment sales, and more
Active
Details for 4160 100th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
$499,000.00 ($125.98 / sqft )

4160 100th Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3961 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719329
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kerlia Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4160 Southwest 100th Street, a meticulously maintained home offering space, style, and privacy in the desirable Ocala Waterway Estate area. This property is packed with thoughtful improveme
Active
Details for 4642 100th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
$494,800.00 ($131.18 / sqft )

4642 100th Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3772 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716056
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  3. Contact Tamara Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy added peace of mind with $5,000 toward buyer concessions and a complimentary 1 year home warranty. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Ocala Waterway community, this original
Active
Details for 3805 115th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
$439,900.00 ($132.02 / sqft )

3805 115th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3332 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139489
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Evelisse Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this rare Ocala findan upgraded 5 bedroom home with NO HOA, modern finishes, and a private fenced corner lot right next to the Ocala Greenway! Step inside to soaring cathedral ceilings, a br
Active
Details for 4626 103rd Street Road, OCALA, FL 34476
$430,850.00 ($121.99 / sqft )

4626 103rd Street Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3532 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722917
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gina Junglas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. This home qualifies for a low interest rate buydown when buyer closes with a seller approved lender and signs a contract by 5pm on 6/13/2026. The reduced price is a promotional pri
Active
Details for 4585 112th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
$430,000.00 ($117.10 / sqft )

4585 112th Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3672 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM711936
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE RESULTS
  3. Contact Natasha Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Great opportunity to purchase this well maintained house located in one of the most desirable neighborhoods on the SW Ocala. This home features 4 bedroom, 3 bathrooms, with a walk in showe
Active
Details for 3831 110th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
$424,000.00 ($107.81 / sqft )

3831 110th Lane Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3933 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946717
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tiffany Pierson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and versatile home situated on a generous .62 acre lot with NO HOA, offering the perfect blend of privacy and functionality in Ocala. This well maintained property features over 2,800 square
Active
Details for 4475 115th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
$385,000.00 ($146.50 / sqft )

4475 115th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721835
  2. Provided by OMEGAALPHA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Paul Rene Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of peaceful Ocala living! Nestled in a quiet and desirable Ocala Waterway Estate, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and Florida charm.
Wade M. Berlin