Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocala Park Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6525 62nd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
$304,900.00 ($151.47 / sqft )

6525 62nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2013 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722000
  2. Provided by NEWGATE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Brandon Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Super cute three bedroom, two bathroom home with an oversized lot and large fenced backyard in NW Ocala. Truly the prettiest backyard in the neighborhood with its lovely trees, raised herb gardens, vi
Active
Details for 6809 60th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
$300,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

6809 60th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM712638
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact George De Benedicty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHOA 3/2 MOVE IN READY! Just in time for the season or a first time home owner/investor (AIRBNB INCOME RENTAL P/L AVAILABLE) a beautiful remodeled block home located in Ocala Park Estates. Large f
Active
Details for 6470 56th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
$300,000.00 ($223.71 / sqft )

6470 56th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM712641
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact George De Benedicty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY! Completely updated, freshly painted with a beautiful floor plan featuring laminate, and ceramic tile in the living areas and baths, beautiful kitchen with SS Appliances. Making it co
Active
Details for 5488 61st Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
$300,000.00 ($126.37 / sqft )

5488 61st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492401
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Guardino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2021 by Jenn Homes, this cozy residence is nestled in Ocala Park Estatesjust minutes from the World Equestrian Center. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a desirable split floor plan, this
Active
Details for 5215 53rd Street, OCALA, FL 34482
$299,900.00 ($110.22 / sqft )

5215 53rd Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2721 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720600
  2. Provided by WORLDCORP REALTY
  3. Contact Paul Fletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW Custom home or corner lot. Pictures are of a Model Home and not the actual home. Block with stucco 3 bedroom, 2 bath with attached 2 car garage. Beautiful cabi
Active
Details for 5673 57th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
$295,000.00 ($149.52 / sqft )

5673 57th Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1973 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722285
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Hetzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful updated single family home offering the perfect blend of style and comfort. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features brand new luxury vinyl tile flooring throughou
Active
Details for 5780 59th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$289,900.00 ($119.15 / sqft )

5780 59th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720603
  2. Provided by WORLDCORP REALTY
  3. Contact Paul Fletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW Custom home. Pictures are of a Model Home and not the actual home. Block with stucco 4 bedroom, 2 bath with attached 2 car garage. Beautiful cabinets and grani
Active
Details for 17070 22nd Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34473
$289,900.00 ($142.32 / sqft )

17070 22nd Terrace Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721856
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  3. Contact Kelly Hicks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Brand NEW construction by Southern Impression Homes @ CLEARANCE PRICING! This home qualifies for a special 3.75% interest rate (5.068% APR) along with 2 F
Active
Details for 5813 61st Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$279,900.00 ($124.90 / sqft )

5813 61st Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723538
  2. Provided by WORLDCORP REALTY
  3. Contact Paul Fletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. 1747 SQ FT LIVING AREA 2241 SQ FT TOTAL UNDER ROOF BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW Custom home. Pictures are of a Model Home and not the actual home. Block with stucco Split 4 bedroom, 2 ba
Active
Details for 5870 55th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
$265,000.00 ($231.64 / sqft )

5870 55th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718301
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathryn Smiley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why buy at $235K and spend $80K+ building a pool and lanaiwhen you can have it already done for less? This 3/2 home in NW Ocala features a large 1,400 sq ft screened lanai surrounding a private ingrou
Wade M. Berlin