Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocala Preserve Ph 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4940 39th Loop, OCALA, FL 34482
$599,999.00 ($172.76 / sqft )

4940 39th Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3473 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720721
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Lucinda Striker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities like this are rare in Ocala Preserve, especially when it comes to homes located directly on the golf course. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers both privacy a
Active
Details for 3399 56th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
$599,900.00 ($153.15 / sqft )

3399 56th Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3917 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715021
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Donna Knox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite craftsmanship and refined design define this exceptional residence, offering an elegant yet inviting lifestyle. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate 10 foot ceilings, 8 foot doors, pl
Active
Details for 3320 52nd Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34482
$294,440.00 ($170.99 / sqft )

3320 52nd Avenue Road Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713093
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Olivia Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Valleta model! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom open floor plan duplex is located in Ocala Preserve. The home features spacious bedrooms, tile flooring throughout, and a modern kitchen with s
Active
Details for 3223 52nd Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34482
$292,070.00 ($169.61 / sqft )

3223 52nd Avenue Road Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713092
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Olivia Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5430 46th Lane, OCALA, FL 34482
$2,450.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

5430 46th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721524
  2. Provided by WALDEN & CO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Walden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for WEC Winter Spectacular 2026 or annual. Located within the gated community of Ocala Preserve and conveniently located near The World Equestrian Center. Offering a 2023 built Astor model 3
Wade M. Berlin