Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocala Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$209,900.00 ($202.80 / sqft )
1515 55th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1035 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Elle Woolley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Make your country living dream come true with all the conveniences of being within a 12 minute drive to downtown Ocala! A unique opportunity to own a home with a separate studio/in law suite, a rare f
$184,900.00 ($115.13 / sqft )
1330 55th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1606 sqft
- Provided by CENTRAL CITY REALTY
- Contact Alberto Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home nestled in a quiet community with no HOA, giving you the freedom and flexibility youve been looking for. With 1,210 square feet of comfortable living sp
$48,000.00
00 55th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
- Contact Lissette Duran
- DMCA Notice
Description
- (One or more photo(s) have been digitally enhanced with virtual features for illustrative purposes.) Get ready to build on this prime .31 acre lot located in a quiet, well established neighborhood wit
$1,400.00 ($0.08 / sqft )
1405 55th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 16978 sqft
- Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
- Contact Ronald Padot, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming and affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bath home full of character and thoughtful updates throughout. This inviting property features a spacious living and dining room combination, a bright kitchen wit
- 1