Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Aire
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,250,000.00 ($1,095.53 / sqft )
217 Gleason Street C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1141 sqft
- Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A rare offering in the heart of Delray Beach, this fully gut renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence blends European sophistication with effortless coastal living. Never occupied since completion, the h
- 1