Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Club South Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$375,000.00 ($394.74 / sqft )
4849 Saxon Drive C208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 950 sqft
- Approx. 2.40 acres
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
- Contact Renee Stimson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Feel your worries drift away across the powder white sands and out onto the saltwater waves of the Atlantic Ocean. This Stunning 2/2 bath multi level condominium unit comes completely furnished and in
$4,500.00 ($5.06 / sqft )
4849 Saxon Drive 2030 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 889 sqft
- Approx. 2.40 acres
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
- Contact Jenny Lux
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience Luxury and Comfort in this Stunning Oceanfront Condo Escape to paradise in this exquisitely decorated oceanfront condo, where every detail is designed for your utmost relaxation. Overloo
$3,500.00 ($3.94 / sqft )
4849 Saxon Drive C202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 889 sqft
- Approx. 2.40 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- Contact Bob Del Rose
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This recently renovated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home is steps away from the beach and located close to local shops and dining.
$3,500.00 ($3.94 / sqft )
4849 Saxon Drive A210 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 889 sqft
- Approx. 2.40 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- Contact Bob Del Rose
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful 2/2 property is just steps away from the beach. As an ocean front you'll enjoy sandy beaches, the wonderful ocean breeze and our famous sunrises and sunsets. ONLY AVAILABLE December,2
$3,500.00 ($3.94 / sqft )
4849 Saxon Drive A208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 889 sqft
- Approx. 2.40 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- Contact Bob Del Rose
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available Oct/Nov/Dec/Jan/Feb/Mar only. Located in the popular no drive South beach part of the island, the A building is direct Ocean Front. Sleep accommodations are a King sized bed in the Master B
$2,995.00 ($3.37 / sqft )
4849 Saxon Drive C105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 889 sqft
- Approx. 2.40 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- Contact Bob Del Rose
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 2 story townhome on an oceanfront property, just steps to the beach. Sleeping accommodations are a queen in the master and (2) twins in the second bedroom. Weekly Rate: 995.00 Monthly Rat
$2,500.00 ($2.81 / sqft )
4849 Saxon Drive C201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 889 sqft
- Approx. 2.40 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- Contact Bob Del Rose
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 story townhouse has a slight view of the Ocean from the upstairs balcony and is a North corner unit at this Oceanfront Property. Sleeping accommodations are a queen in the master bedroom and b
- 1