Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Grove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,725,000.00
6435 Broward St Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Provided by The Newcomer Group
- 904-599-5633
- DMCA Notice
$425,000.00
4225 A1a S F140 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Provided by Ponte Vedra Club Realty, Inc
- 904-285-6927
- DMCA Notice
$409,000.00 ($152.84 / sqft )
2203 Peninsula Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2676 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your beachside retreat at 2203 S Peninsula Dr in Daytona Beach, perfectly situated just 2 blocks from the ocean and only mile from grocery stores, dining, and everyday conveniences. This g
$399,000.00 ($99.95 / sqft )
2201 Peninsula Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3992 sqft
- Provided by NEXT GEN REALTY
- Contact Doris Yount
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Make a few upgrades to this home to make it shine. Ask about the "rehab loan" This spacious home set high on a hill. Walking distance to the beach. If you have large furniture you will love this home
- 1