Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Reef Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 111, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$399,950.00 ($465.06 / sqft )

1571 Atlantic Avenue 111 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221069
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Ocean Front / Ground Floor Unit / Xtra Large Patio / Great Rental History
Active
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 2120, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$394,990.00 ($403.05 / sqft )

1571 Atlantic Avenue 2120 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.34 acres
  1. MLSID: S5148403
  2. Provided by HONEST EXPERTS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Robert Kenon, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beachfront escape in the highly sought after Ocean Reef Villas in New Smyrna Beach! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers over 800 square feet of coastal living with
Active
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 204, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$6,800.00 ($6.30 / sqft )

1571 Atlantic Avenue 204 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221749
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 204, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$6,800.00 ($6.30 / sqft )

1571 Atlantic Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.34 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086364
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  3. Contact Bob Del Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct ocean front 2 bedroom, 2 full baths. This is a vacation rental completely furnished. Weekly rate: 1750.00 Monthly rate: 6800.00
Active
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 210, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$6,600.00 ($5.32 / sqft )

1571 Atlantic Avenue 210 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221950
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 309, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$6,600.00 ($5.32 / sqft )

1571 Atlantic Avenue 309 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222235
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 209, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$6,300.00 ($5.08 / sqft )

1571 Atlantic Avenue 209 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221949
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 310, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$6,300.00 ($5.08 / sqft )

1571 Atlantic Avenue 310 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222238
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 309, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$6,300.00 ($5.08 / sqft )

1571 Atlantic Avenue 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.34 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086402
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  3. Contact Bob Del Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct ocean front 3 bedroom, 2 full baths and wrap around balcony. . Weekly rate: 2100.00 Monthly rate: 6300.00
Active
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 310, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$6,300.00 ($5.08 / sqft )

1571 Atlantic Avenue 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.34 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086414
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  3. Contact Bob Del Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct ocean front 3 bedroom, 2 full baths, wrap around balcony. Weekly rate: 2100.00 Monthly rate: 6300.00
Wade M. Berlin