Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Ridge Yacht Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,900,000.00 ($675.92 / sqft )
5552 Ocean Boulevard 1a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2811 sqft
- Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Absolutely gorgeous waterfront 2 story townhouse | prestigious ocean ridge yacht club | breathtaking panoramic intracoastal views | deeded private dock | 2 boat slips | new 24k lift | ocean access |
$1,375,000.00 ($489.15 / sqft )
5560 Ocean Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2811 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set in the Ocean Ridge Yacht Club, this spacious, light filled 3 bedroom, 2.1 bath townhouse lives large with volume ceilings and an open, airy feel throughout. Enjoy an oversized deck overlooking the
$12,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2811 sqft
- Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Absolutely gorgeous waterfront 2 story townhouse | prestigious ocean ridge yacht club | breathtaking panoramic intracoastal views | new deeded private dock | 2 boat slips | new 30k lift | ocean access
- 1