Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Terrace North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 104, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,995,000.00 ($1,967.98 / sqft )

3115 Ocean Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151795
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beyond exquisite and calling those who appreciate only the finest. This exclusive and rare direct oceanfront designer renovated townhome is the definition of coastal luxury. Airy, light and bright, th
Active
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 103, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,200,000.00 ($1,754.39 / sqft )

3115 Ocean Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1824 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158829
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently renovated, fully furnished and turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhome with unrivaled direct walk out to the beach and breathtaking panoramic vistas of the Atlantic Ocean. This townhome is a m
Active
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 1104, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,485,000.00 ($773.44 / sqft )

3115 Ocean Boulevard 1104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153802
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct, unobstructed panoramic oceanfront, serene retreat: experience true beachfront lifestyle in this exquisite, southeast corner, direct ocean facing, 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath condo directly on the sand
Active
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 1001, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,349,000.00 ($728.40 / sqft )

3115 Ocean Boulevard 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1852 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027559
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boutique oceanfront living in prestigious Highland Beach. This impeccably designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a refined modern coastal aesthetic within an exclusive beachfront building. The
Active
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 901, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,089,900.00 ($567.66 / sqft )

3115 Ocean Boulevard 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139731
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath oceanfront condo in the heart of Highland Beach with 2 GARAGE PARKING spots. Positioned on the south west side of the building, natural sunlight fills the room, whi
Active
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 1203, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$19,500.00 ($4.88 / sqft )

3115 Ocean Boulevard 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156914
  2. Provided by Signature Grand Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the pinnacle of oceanfront living in this exceptionally rare, never before rented, beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 4 bath, two story penthouse featuring a private elevator inside the condo d
Wade M. Berlin