Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Towers South Cond Apts
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,599,000.00 ($940.59 / sqft )
100 Beach Road 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1700 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Oceanfront living at its best in the exclusive Jupiter Island community. Ocean Towers South offers a heated oceanfront pool and direct sand and surf beach access for the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Un
$22,000.00 ($7.33 / sqft )
100 Beach Road 604 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3002 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spend your winter season at this fully furnished, turnkey, waterfront rental you've been dreaming. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, waterfront condo with a wrap around balcony and gorgeous water v
$6,500.00 ($3.82 / sqft )
100 Beach Road 602 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1700 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Off Season on Jupiter Island! A beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath unit with views of the Atlantic, Intracoastal and Jupiter lighthouse! Bring your bathing suit and live life on the ocean! This unit has one o
- 1