Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean View Subdivision Replat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 609 & 615 Ocean Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$3,000,000.00

609 & 615 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11161981
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Hutchinson Island Development Opportunity Two contiguous parcels totaling approximately 1.9 acres along South Ocean Drive on Hutchinson Island in Fort Pierce, Florida.Located directly across fro
Active
Details for 741 Hernando Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$1,785,000.00 ($428.06 / sqft )

741 Hernando Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012447
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 741 Hernando Street presents a unique opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, turnkey multifamily asset located just one block from the Atlantic Ocean on South Hutchinson Island in Fort Pierce, Flor
Active
Details for 642 Eldorado Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$1,200,000.00 ($253.17 / sqft )

642 Eldorado Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4740 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027258
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire two adjacent fourplex buildings totaling 8 large 2BR/1.5BA units in one of Fort Pierce's fastest growing coastal submarkets. Located near the Intracoastal, beaches, Jetty P
Active
Details for 646 Eldorado Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$1,200,000.00 ($253.17 / sqft )

646 Eldorado Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4740 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027261
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,199,000.00 ($252.95 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 8
  2. Approx. 4740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11070804
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize this rare double quadplex investment on Hutchinson Island, a booming coastal market with rising property values and rental demand. Just steps from the beach with water views, this income produci
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,199,000.00 ($252.95 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 8
  2. Approx. 4740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11070813
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 670 Hernando Street A, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$3,100.00 ($0.60 / sqft )

670 Hernando Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5126 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155164
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 670 Hernando Street D, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,750.00 ($3.16 / sqft )

670 Hernando Street D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135434
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bath apartment available for monthly rental with all utilities included. Located just one block from the ocean with public beach access directly across the street. The northern p
Active
Details for 670 Hernando Street C, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,350.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

670 Hernando Street C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135420
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment available for monthly rental with all utilities included. Located just one block from the ocean with public beach access directly across the street. The northern p
Active
Details for 670 Hernando Street E, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,200.00 ($4.58 / sqft )

670 Hernando Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 480 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135424
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment available for monthly rental with all utilities included. Located just one block from the ocean with public beach access directly across the street. The northern part
Wade M. Berlin