Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1222 Hillsboro Mile  24, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$2,490,000.00 ($832.78 / sqft )

1222 Hillsboro Mile 24 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108755
  2. Provided by Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely positioned on the coveted Hillsboro Mile, this fully furnished reimagined, coastal residence blends modern sophistication with effortless luxury. Boasting sweeping 180 Intracoastal views f
Active
Details for 1223 Hillsboro Mile  6, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,475,000.00

1223 Hillsboro Mile 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10556202
  2. Provided by Dettman Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available 3BR/3.5BA townhome located in an exclusive beachfront community on Hillsboro Mile. Just steps from the sand, this spacious corner/end unit offers endless ocean views (entire side of u
Active
Details for 1925 Atlantic Avenue 1005, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$1,350,000.00 ($572.52 / sqft )

1925 Atlantic Avenue 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.60 acres
  1. MLSID: FC316147
  2. Provided by EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Orgest Lushnja
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to costal elegance! Oceanfront Luxury Condo with Dual Master Suites & Weekly Rental Potential Daytona Beach Shores Investor's dream meets coastal luxury! This fully furnished oceanfront cond
Active
Details for 1925 Atlantic Avenue 502, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$1,350,000.00 ($461.22 / sqft )

1925 Atlantic Avenue 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2927 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.60 acres
  1. MLSID: O6376413
  2. Provided by LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  3. Contact Channing Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SIRS Compliant / Fully Funded Reserves. Ocean Vistas Condominium is the premier oceanfront address located in Daytona Beach Shores. This rare fully furnished 4 bedroom 3 bathroom unit boosts of specta
Active
Details for 1925 Atlantic Avenue 806, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$1,340,000.00 ($385.17 / sqft )

1925 Atlantic Avenue 806 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3479 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1205081
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now Offered at a New Lower Price Exceptional Value on the Oceanfront! Live where luxury meets the sea in this sophisticated Laguna floor plan condo a rare opportunity to own a true coastal masterp
Active
Details for 302 Aegean Vista Way, St Augustine, FL 32080
$799,000.00

302 Aegean Vista Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 261821
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)
  3. 904-471-5000
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 205 Pacifica Vista Way 205, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
$675,000.00 ($504.86 / sqft )

205 Pacifica Vista Way 205 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537049
  2. Provided by SOUTHWESTERN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Meredith Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED ADJUSTED PRICED TO SELL! Breathtaking turn key Ocean View Condo with virtual tour! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo comes fully furnished and offers 1,337 square feet of co
Wade M. Berlin