Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Vista Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,490,000.00 ($832.78 / sqft )
1222 Hillsboro Mile 24 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2990 sqft
- Provided by Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exquisitely positioned on the coveted Hillsboro Mile, this fully furnished reimagined, coastal residence blends modern sophistication with effortless luxury. Boasting sweeping 180 Intracoastal views f
$1,350,000.00 ($572.52 / sqft )
1925 Atlantic Avenue 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2358 sqft
- Approx. 2.60 acres
- Provided by EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC
- Contact Orgest Lushnja
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to costal elegance! Oceanfront Luxury Condo with Dual Master Suites & Weekly Rental Potential Daytona Beach Shores Investor's dream meets coastal luxury! This fully furnished oceanfront cond
$1,350,000.00 ($461.22 / sqft )
1925 Atlantic Avenue 502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2927 sqft
- Approx. 2.60 acres
- Provided by LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
- Contact Channing Harrison
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SIRS Compliant / Fully Funded Reserves. Ocean Vistas Condominium is the premier oceanfront address located in Daytona Beach Shores. This rare fully furnished 4 bedroom 3 bathroom unit boosts of specta
$1,340,000.00 ($385.17 / sqft )
1925 Atlantic Avenue 806 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3479 sqft
- Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now Offered at a New Lower Price Exceptional Value on the Oceanfront! Live where luxury meets the sea in this sophisticated Laguna floor plan condo a rare opportunity to own a true coastal masterp
$799,000.00
302 Aegean Vista Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)
- 904-471-5000
- DMCA Notice
- 1