Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Walk Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 105 Tarpon Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,395,000.00 ($923.64 / sqft )

105 Tarpon Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2593 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148046
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in Ocean Walk this fully renovated coastal home offers modern design, flexible living space, and a private resort style pool with vanishing edge spa, all priced well below recent app
Active
Details for 106 Albacore Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,499,900.00 ($663.09 / sqft )

106 Albacore Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167514
  2. Provided by Seawinds Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Ocean Walk, a gated and private Jupiter neighborhood on the georgeous Jupiter beach, offering a rare mini compound setting with a guest house. Main house features two bedrooms with 2 en sui
Active
Details for 103 Sandpiper Circle W, Jupiter, FL 33477
$20,000.00 ($7.70 / sqft )

103 Sandpiper Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2597 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146007
  2. Provided by High Tides Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE JANUARY FEBRUARY MARCH APRIL 2027 Walk to Beach! Private pool/spa home in a gated community near Jupiter Beach. Fully renovated in a ''salty contemporary'' style with new tile flooring, im
Active
Details for 107 Mako Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,500.00 ($3.70 / sqft )

107 Mako Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2571 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110923
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE STARTING JUNE 2026 for OFF SEASON. RENTED FOR SEASON 2027. Coastal living in Jupiter welcome to your fully furnished retreat steps from the Atlantic! This charming 3 br/3 ba home is locat
Active
Details for 104 Spearfish Lane, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,000.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

104 Spearfish Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3054 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024893
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully appointed 3 bedroom furnished annual rental in one of Jupiter's most desirable gated communities. Each bedroom features its own en suite bath. The home is finished with elegant marble flo
Wade M. Berlin