Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceania I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16400 Collins Avenue 641, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,395,000.00 ($596.15 / sqft )

16400 Collins Avenue 641 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018459
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mandatory Club fee of $5K per year, Restaurant fee of $1K. This stunning unit offers breathtaking, panoramic views and a huge wraparound balcony accessible from every room. Featuring two bedrooms, two
Active
Details for 16425 Collins Avenue 2514, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,319,000.00 ($749.01 / sqft )

16425 Collins Avenue 2514 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016391
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking direct ocean views from the living room, dining area, and expansive primary suite. This impeccably maintained residence is in mint condition, featuring newer tile floors, fully
Active
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 404, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$799,990.00

3001 Atlantic Avenue 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1219351
  2. Provided by EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in oceanfront living at Las Brisas! Step into this beautifully updated, single story ground floor condo where Mediterranean style architecture meets the tranquil rhythm of beac
Active
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 404, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$799,990.00 ($537.63 / sqft )

3001 Atlantic Avenue 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086374
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Carl Vasile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 300, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$699,000.00 ($275.74 / sqft )

3001 Atlantic Avenue 300 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225880
  2. Provided by EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare, one of a kind opportunity to own a truly unique 3 story oceanfront condo in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. This expansive residence is one of the largest units in the entire complex, offering an
Active
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 300, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$699,000.00 ($275.74 / sqft )

3001 Atlantic Avenue 300 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.64 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088094
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Carl Vasile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$664,900.00 ($446.84 / sqft )

3001 Atlantic Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225434
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct ocean views from the balcony set the tone at 3001 S Atlantic Ave Unit 503, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169, where coastal living, strong rental appeal, and everyday beach access come together in one
Active
Details for 3001 Atlantic Avenue 503, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$664,900.00 ($391.12 / sqft )

3001 Atlantic Avenue 503 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.64 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087970
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Rob West
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 421 Atlantic Avenue 706, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$655,000.00 ($735.96 / sqft )

421 Atlantic Avenue 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378837
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Guerschom Demosthenes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to ocean sunrises in this beautifully updated 7th floor oceanfront condo, perfectly located in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, just steps from Flagler Avenue and moments from the sand. This tur
Active
Details for 421 Atlantic Avenue 302, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$639,000.00 ($733.64 / sqft )

421 Atlantic Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 871 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225868
  2. Provided by Barsottelli Prime Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT OCEANFRONT CONDO TURNKEY INVESTMENT & COASTAL RETREAT! Experience elevated beachside living in this direct oceanfront 2BR/2BA residence at Oceania Beach Club, where panoramic Atlantic views a
Wade M. Berlin