Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceanside Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1801 Us Highway 1  17c, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($6.36 / sqft )

1801 Us Highway 1 17c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147752
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available Feb April 2026! Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this light and bright, beautifully renovated one level villa. Relax on the large private screened patio, perfect for grilli
Active
Details for 1801 S Us Highway 1  9d, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,200.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

1801 S Us Highway 1 9d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020489
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available 12/1/26 1/14/27. Rented Jan 15 March 15, 2027. One story villa with private Courtyard. Located east of US Hwy 1 close to Jupiter Beach. Community Pool. Gated Community. Tile & Lamina
Active
Details for 1801 Us Highway 1  5b, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,850.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

1801 Us Highway 1 5b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020385
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of Jupiter paradise. Available Off Season NOW or ANNUAL long term!! This quad style single level villa keeps things breezy with cathedral ceilings throughout and an open air
Active
Details for 1801 Us Highway 1  6c, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,500.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

1801 Us Highway 1 6c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011955
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS COMMUNITY REQUIRES 14 DAYS FOR APPROVAL NO EXCEPTIONS. Oceanside Terrace Condo is a gated community surrounded by beautifully mature landscaping. These Jupiter villas feature vaulted ceilings, g
Active
Details for 1801 Us Highway 1  13a, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,250.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

1801 Us Highway 1 13a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005293
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS COMMUNITY REQUIRES 14 DAYS FOR APPROVAL NO EXCEPTIONS. Available May 4 to October 15, 2026 Off Season Price and AVAILABLE SEASON 2027! ....Single level villa no stairs and lives like a little h
Wade M. Berlin