Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oceanview Building A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$590,000.00 ($386.89 / sqft )
19390 Collins Avenue 421 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1525 sqft
- Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2bedroom, 2bathroom condo offers the kind of everyday living that feels like a getaway. Large windows and a private balcony bring in constant views of the water, with sunlight reflecting off the intra
$539,000.00 ($350.68 / sqft )
19390 Collins Avenue 901 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1537 sqft
- Provided by Opal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Oceanfront Living with Stunning Intracoastal Views Experience the best of South Florida living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence at Oceanview Building A. Offering 1,537 square feet,
$460,000.00 ($305.65 / sqft )
19380 Collins Avenue 701 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1505 sqft
- Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful unit in Sunny Isles, 2 bed 2 to complete bath , big kitchen with Den, open balcony, all amenities in building . call listing agent for more info
$389,000.00 ($389.00 / sqft )
19390 Collins Avenue 1622 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by SpenceZeta Real Estae Ventures
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$314,000.00 ($312.44 / sqft )
19380 Collins Avenue 523 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1005 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Sunny 1BR/1BA in Sunny Isles with amazing energy! Spacious layout with abundant closets, laminate & tile floors, balcony with sliding balcony doors. Building fully remodeled, 40 year recertification c
$4,500.00 ($2.95 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1525 sqft
- Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1