Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocoee Lndgs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$669,000.00 ($142.58 / sqft )
1872 Ibis Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4692 sqft
- Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- Contact Marie Trandoan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the spacious 5 bedrooms and 4 and a half bathrooms. As you entered the foyer you will find the flex room on your left. All the way to the great room and the Chef's kitchen with beautiful gr
$469,900.00 ($174.81 / sqft )
1945 Ibis Bay Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2688 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- Contact Veronica Padilla
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to a beautifully maintained home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Ocoee. Built by K. Hovnanian and featuring the popular Sherrington floor plan, this home offers a brigh
$439,900.00 ($155.28 / sqft )
1884 Ibis Bay Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2833 sqft
- Provided by ORANGE REALTY MASTERS
- Contact Bill Jefferson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Look no further, this is the home you have been seeking! SOLAR EQUIPPED adds value for the current EV powered transportation modes; auto and bike. Amazing 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroo
$420,000.00 ($158.49 / sqft )
1823 Ibis Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2650 sqft
- Provided by P3 REALTY GROUP BROWARD, LLC.
- Contact Sarnia Michel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3 Bed 2 Bath home in great community. Close to major highways and shopping centers. Kiddy playground in community makes it perfect for families. Seller will consider all REASONABLE offers. D
- 1