Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Olive Tree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1163 Peninsula Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
$599,900.00 ($233.79 / sqft )

1163 Peninsula Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025627
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable community of Normandy Isles, this beautifully maintained 1 story home offers 1,874 sq ft of living space on a quiet cul de sac with a 2018 roof and newer Trane dual zone air c
Active
Details for 1128 Hatteras Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$540,000.00 ($208.49 / sqft )

1128 Hatteras Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026005
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a premier lakefront with approximately 67 feet of water frontage, this exceptional one story residence delivers the rare combination buyers crave: privacy, serenity, and everyday convenience. W
Active
Details for 1011 Salmon Isle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$489,900.00 ($224.52 / sqft )

1011 Salmon Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2182 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015525
  2. Provided by Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home situated on a desirable corner lot! This property features a brand new roof, offering peace of mind for years to come. Inside, you'll find a modern kitchen
Active
Details for 1708 Sawgrass Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$485,000.00 ($253.53 / sqft )

1708 Sawgrass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1913 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115425
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home well maintained in the sought after gated community of Olive Tree the lowest Gated HOA fee. 24 Hour Man Gated close to all shops and ammenities such as minutes away f
Active
Details for 1087 Salmon Isle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$484,900.00 ($235.27 / sqft )

1087 Salmon Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2061 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014576
  2. Provided by Florida Professional Prop.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1724 Sawgrass Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$465,000.00 ($211.36 / sqft )

1724 Sawgrass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018432
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious home with high ceilings and bright, open layout. Living and dining areas flow seamlessly into kitchen and family room, all filled with natural light. The kitchen features newer appliances and
Active
Details for 1207 Hatteras Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$449,000.00 ($174.71 / sqft )

1207 Hatteras Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156235
  2. Provided by Rand Florida Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Handyman special call for details
Active
Details for 1168 Hatteras Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$4,200.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

1168 Hatteras Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3417 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021272
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home offering comfort, privacy, and a touch of luxury in a desirable gated community. Each spacious bedroom features its o
Active
Details for 1209 Olympic Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$3,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

1209 Olympic Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2172 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020108
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Home! this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2 car garage home has everything you're looking for. Open concept, split bedroom floor plan with lake views. The Kitchen is upgraded with grani
Active
Details for 1488 Fairway Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$3,350.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

1488 Fairway Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2463 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013063
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home with lake view, with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, brand new kitchen with white shaker cabinets and quartz counter tops with full size backsplash, all stainless steel appliances, brand new r
Wade M. Berlin