Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oliver
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 900 2nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$895,000.00

900 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10537964
  2. Provided by American Realty & Invst Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Redevelopment Opportunity in Downtown Fort Lauderdale located one block north of Broward Boulevard. This Property consists of two Lots making up an end cap with street frontage on three sides. The lot
Active
Details for 2464 Lydia Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$445,000.00 ($172.95 / sqft )

2464 Lydia Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2573 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085757
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dylan Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring ALL Offers!!! Step into this beautifully remodeled 1963 custom block home. Thoughtfully crafted to preserve its original charm while seamlessly incorporating modern upgrades. Resting on nearly 1
Active
Details for 515 Oliver Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$435,000.00 ($158.07 / sqft )

515 Oliver Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087831
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Patsy Bradley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warm and welcoming best describes this spacious, entertainer's delight! Check out the room dimensions on this lovely home 3 ensuite bedrooms two have separate sitting areas for privacy or possibly i
Active
Details for 451 Palm Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$400,000.00 ($156.80 / sqft )

451 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2551 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087601
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Sylvan McElroy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the Oliver Estates neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout and a convenient location close to everything the area has to offer. The home fe
Active
Details for 332 Patricia Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$68,500.00

332 Patricia Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1206585
  2. Provided by The Barnett Group Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a terrific location for your new home in New Smyrna Beach. Just off of Hwy 44 in the established neighborhood of Oliver Estates. This is a quiet area that provides easy access to I 95 and the sho
Active
Details for 0 Palm Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$59,900.00

0 Palm Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1207009
  2. Provided by The Barnett Group Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Smyrna Beach! Great central location in the established neighborhood of Oliver Estates. Build your dream home in this very quiet section of the neighborhood,, there is access from the North and We
Active
Details for 2433 Lydia Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$3,600.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

2433 Lydia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6314674
  2. Provided by SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Carrie Sue Shawfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Furnished 3 bed, 2 bath Home with Cowboy Pool Easy access to Canal Street, Flagler Avenue Well appointed kitchen Luxury mattresses, elevated linens and blackout curtains Backyard w
Active
Details for 2464 Lydia Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$3,000.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

2464 Lydia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2573 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087325
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dylan Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Long term rental or for sale. Step into this beautifully remodeled 1963 custom block home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and nearly 2,000 square feet of living space. Situated on almost .50 acre
Active
Details for 572 Palm Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$2,500.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

572 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2026 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088057
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  3. Contact Lisa Amato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Approximately 8 minutes to the beach!!! Beautifully renovated, corner lot, 2 story home with the master bedroom with en suite located on the ground floor! This home is centrally located off of Route 4
Wade M. Berlin