Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oliver Estate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$445,000.00 ($172.95 / sqft )
2464 Lydia Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2573 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Dylan Smith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bring ALL Offers!!! Step into this beautifully remodeled 1963 custom block home. Thoughtfully crafted to preserve its original charm while seamlessly incorporating modern upgrades. Resting on nearly 1
$435,000.00 ($158.07 / sqft )
515 Oliver Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2752 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Patsy Bradley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Warm and welcoming best describes this spacious, entertainer's delight! Check out the room dimensions on this lovely home 3 ensuite bedrooms two have separate sitting areas for privacy or possibly i
$400,000.00 ($156.80 / sqft )
451 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2551 sqft
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
- Contact Sylvan McElroy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the Oliver Estates neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout and a convenient location close to everything the area has to offer. The home fe
$3,600.00 ($2.32 / sqft )
2433 Lydia Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1550 sqft
- Provided by SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP
- Contact Carrie Sue Shawfield
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Furnished 3 bed, 2 bath Home with Cowboy Pool Easy access to Canal Street, Flagler Avenue Well appointed kitchen Luxury mattresses, elevated linens and blackout curtains Backyard w
$3,000.00 ($1.17 / sqft )
2464 Lydia Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2573 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Dylan Smith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Long term rental or for sale. Step into this beautifully remodeled 1963 custom block home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and nearly 2,000 square feet of living space. Situated on almost .50 acre
$2,500.00 ($1.23 / sqft )
572 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2026 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- Contact Lisa Amato
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Approximately 8 minutes to the beach!!! Beautifully renovated, corner lot, 2 story home with the master bedroom with en suite located on the ground floor! This home is centrally located off of Route 4
- 1