Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ombelle Fort Lauderdale
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$485,598.00 ($755.21 / sqft )
300 3rd Avenue 405s Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 643 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ombelle Fort Lauderdale Studio/1BA residence. Future home of Equinox. Setting a new standard for luxury living in Downtown Fort Lauderdale. Offering fully finished & furnished (optional) interiors w
- 1