Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Omega Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$169,900.00 ($144.60 / sqft )
1760 72nd Avenue 81 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1175 sqft
- Provided by Haggerty Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with volume ceilings. Updated kitchen with in unit washer and dryer. Privacy fence enhances the front, and the large back patio is perfect for entertaining. New roof installed
$150,000.00
1713 73rd Avenue 34 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Prag Realtors
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Run , don't walk! Seller will pay over $35000 in special assessments to make unit brand new and buyer will benefit! Brand new roof< new and painted exterior< new paved roads< tons of upgrades in commu
- 1