Searching on:
- Subdivision Like One24 Residences Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$5,695,000.00 ($1,278.05 / sqft )
124 Hendricks Isle Ph401 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4456 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now you can truly have it all at this impeccably curated full floor lower penthouse in the prestigious Las Olas Isleswhere sophisticated waterfront living meets the vibrant energy of Las Olas Boulevar
- 1