Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Opal Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$469,000.00 ($202.33 / sqft )
33 Ortman Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2318 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA TOP REALTY
- Contact Anna Cheng Cheung
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LAKEFRONT Living Minutes from Downtown Orlando! Bring Your Boat! LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Just minutes from Downtown Orlando, this rare lakefront gem sits directly on the skiable 264 acre Lake Ma
- 1