Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Opal Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$250,000.00 ($185.19 / sqft )
7081 Opal Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
- Contact Susan Maggio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well maintained townhome in the desirable Opal Place community in Largo. This two story home offers 1,350 sq ft of living space with a functional layout and private bedrooms upstairs.
$2,600.00 ($1.93 / sqft )
13201 Opal Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Yulia Entina
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cozy 2 Bedroom Townhouse in the Heart of It All This one just feels like home the moment you walk in. Bright, open, and thoughtfully updated, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhouse gives you spa
- 1