Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Open Sands
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,404,000.00 ($352.38 / sqft )
644 Caladium Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 9660 sqft
- Provided by Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 644 W Caladium Circle presents a rare, high performing investment opportunity in a premier beachside location. This fully refreshed 26 unit complex features 22 studios, two 1BR/1BA units, and two 2BR/
$500,000.00 ($279.80 / sqft )
153 Oleander Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1787 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WELCOME TO YOUR OWN SLICE OF COASTAL PARADISE, where every day feels like a vacation and the sound of the ocean is just steps away. Perfectly positioned in one of the most desirable areas near Pier Pa
$499,000.00 ($216.77 / sqft )
144 Oleander Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2302 sqft
- Provided by Paradise Properties of NW Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for a luxury home with some built in sweat equity? This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom, 2 Car Garage, Solid Brick home is a mix of Luxury, Comfort and Space! Step inside to a Large Open
$345,000.00 ($317.10 / sqft )
636 Caladium Circle B More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1088 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully Furnished Boho Beach Bungalow No HOA! Welcome to this charming 2BR/2BA coastal retreat, ideally located near Panama City Beach with convenient access to public beach entry. Whether you're l
$345,000.00 ($317.10 / sqft )
624 W Caladium Circle B More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1088 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ideally located near Open Sands Shopping Center and Beach Access 51, this spacious townhome offers easy access to the beach, dining, and entertainment. Enjoy nearby attractions such as putt putt, go k
$325,000.00 ($298.71 / sqft )
628 Caladium Circle A More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1088 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Embrace the perfect blend of comfort and investment potential with this charming two bedroom townhome, just a short walk from the pristine beaches of Panama City Beach. Whether you're seeking a lucrat
$295,000.00 ($271.14 / sqft )
628 Caladium Circle D More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1088 sqft
- Provided by Sunspot Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 bedroom 1 bath townhome is a short walk to the world's most beautiful beaches via beach access 51. There is no HOA! This townhome can be used as a residential home, second home or short term r
$185,000.00
0 Gulf Court More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Performance Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT Gulf Court Vacant Lot Near the Gulf of America! Moments from sugar white sandy beaches, Pier Park, and local restaurants. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a cleared vacant
$1,500.00 ($1.79 / sqft )
231 Poinsettia Drive A More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 840 sqft
- Provided by MMK Topsell Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath apartment in the QUITE desirable neighborhood of Open Sands. This home is located within WALKING DISTANCE TO BEACH AND PIER PARK!! w/fenced backyard. Shared laundry area.
- 1