Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Optima Village I e Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$414,900.00 ($300.65 / sqft )
10630 14th Street 118 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1380 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A beautiful 3 bedrooms 2. 5 bathrooms townhome in the desirable community of optima village of the fountain springs community in plantation, property has a lake view! The unit is move in ready, is ful
$2,550.00
10790 14th Street 187 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful condo, 2nd floor, 3 bedroom & 2 bath. Upgraded!!! Ready to move in. Light and bright. Split floor plan. Oversized screened balcony with panoramic lake view from living room & 3 bedrooms. Til
$2,200.00 ($2.20 / sqft )
10700 14th Street 146 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Network Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Remodeled 2/2 unit located on the 2nd floor. No expense was spared! Highly sought after community for schools located in the Heart of Plantation, or the split floor plan is ideal for roommates. New
- 1