Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Blossom Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1727 Stream Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
$553,599.00 ($131.00 / sqft )

1727 Stream Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4226 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959826
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sharina George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Up to $10,000 closing costs assistance offered by seller. Welcome to this beautiful custom lakefront home on Lake Keys offering 2,907 sq. ft. of living space and 4,266 total sq. ft. designed for comfo
Active
Details for 2009 Flower Terrace, SEBRING, FL 33875
$495,000.00 ($233.05 / sqft )

2009 Flower Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2124 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: P4938396
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lily Diaz Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remarks Remarks: Welcome to your private oasis sitting on a full 1 acre lot, where modern design meets space, privacy, and comfort. From the moment you arrive, youre greeted by a beautifully maintain
Active
Details for 2624 Newport Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$479,900.00 ($166.69 / sqft )

2624 Newport Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2879 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106559
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Built 2025 Home with Beautiful Finishes Welcome to this stunning new construction home perfectly located for your convenience. This exquisite property features: Spacious Living: High ceilings pr
Active
Details for 1715 York Court, FORT PIERCE, FL 34982
$414,900.00 ($148.28 / sqft )

1715 York Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2798 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6309485
  2. Provided by HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
  3. Contact John Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner lot remodeled cbs pool home is offering 3 bdr 2 full bath bonus room oversized 2 car garage. Formal living with dining room custom build ins throughout. Step out for fresh air or take
Active
Details for 2503 Chesterfield Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$409,900.00 ($148.73 / sqft )

2503 Chesterfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005319
  2. Provided by 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled pool home offers a unique layout with a 3 bedroom, 2 bath main residence plus a 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartmentperfect for guests, extended family, or rental income. The home fe
Active
Details for 1715 York Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$405,900.00 ($145.07 / sqft )

1715 York Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2798 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551647
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled corner fenced lot 3 Bd 2 bth bonus room 2 Car Garage with pool and spa CBS Single Family Home. Open concept layout flows seamlessly into spacious living area with new flooring. The for
Active
Listing Details for 2405 Royal Palm Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$395,999.00 ($146.99 / sqft )

2405 Royal Palm Drive Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2694 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168349
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1807 Azalea Terrace, SEBRING, FL 33875
$334,900.00 ($154.26 / sqft )

1807 Azalea Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356806
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Penarete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern luxury living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home at 1807 Azalea Ter, Sebring FL 33875. Featuring 1,488 sq ft of elegant design on a 0.26 acre lot, this home showcases an open co
Active
Details for 4201 Loquat Road, SEBRING, FL 33875
$284,900.00 ($152.68 / sqft )

4201 Loquat Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1866 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506680
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Burgess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine Florida living redefined in Sebring, where a sparkling private pool and an expansive open floor plan create your personal oasis. This single family home invites you to embrace effortless relax
Active
Details for 6503 Burkett Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
$279,900.00 ($192.64 / sqft )

6503 Burkett Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1453 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959835
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact John Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on this almost new home in Sebring! This cozy country home features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with an in law suite being one of the bedrooms and bathrooms. The suite also features a ki
Wade M. Berlin