Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange City Deland Farms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 711 Sunset Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$850,000.00 ($419.96 / sqft )

711 Sunset Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4944581
  2. Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Ussery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled at 711 Sunset Avenue in Orange City, Florida, this 10 acre parcel offers a rare opportunity combining serene country charm with unbeatable convenience. The property currently features a cozy o
Active
Details for 901 Sunset Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$600,000.00 ($169.92 / sqft )

901 Sunset Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3531 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6376146
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated five bedroom, three and a half bath home, perfectly situated on a peaceful three acre parcel in Orange City. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the property feature
Active
Details for 940 Minnesota Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$375,000.00 ($260.42 / sqft )

940 Minnesota Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.31 acres
  1. MLSID: V4945846
  2. Provided by DISCOM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Beth Dalton Justice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF!!! Escape to your own private retreat on 2.3 acres of beautifully landscaped land, fully fenced with front half of property adorned with wrought iron fencing and an electric gate for privacy
Active
Details for 1750 Sparkman Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$340,000.00 ($245.67 / sqft )

1750 Sparkman Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141802
  2. Provided by MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Humphrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your move in ready home! This property is ready to impress as you enter into a split floor plan that invites you to enjoy peace of mind because it has been updated. Property sits on almost
Active
Details for 1750 Sparkman Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$2,100.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

1750 Sparkman Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948666
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Angela Kester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Orange City is set on an expansive property shaded by mature oak trees, offering privacy, space, and timeless Florida ch
Wade M. Berlin