Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange City Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 480 Williams Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$479,999.00 ($133.78 / sqft )

480 Williams Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3588 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402335
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cody Kehrt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 480 Williams Ave; A beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,598 square feet of spacious living on an oversized .64 acre lot
Active
Details for 675 Cedar Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$365,000.00 ($160.65 / sqft )

675 Cedar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367288
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Margaret Baumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning like new single family home, built in 2022, offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,600 square feet. It has been METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED THROUGHOUT! The property sits on a 0.24 acre l
Active
Details for 895 Cedar Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$365,000.00 ($171.12 / sqft )

895 Cedar Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2133 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388265
  2. Provided by CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Bernardino Castorani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks!!!!! Receive up to $10,000 dollars toward buyer's closing cost with an accepted offer Nestled in the growing community of Orange City and conveniently located within commuting d
Active
Details for 253 Williams Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$329,000.00 ($172.52 / sqft )

253 Williams Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1907 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948946
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Eric Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful one owner home in Orange City on a dead end street with a split floor plan, open kitchen and living room. This home has been well taken care of and is centrally located in Orange City near B
Active
Details for 640 Chestnut Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$320,000.00 ($213.33 / sqft )

640 Chestnut Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382570
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Lopez Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Orange City, offering comfort, style, and great value for todays buyer. The main living areas feature beautiful wood flooring, while the b
Active
Details for 231 Chestnut Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$318,000.00 ($191.22 / sqft )

231 Chestnut Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945050
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Crager
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why Pay More? Live Cooler for the Same Energy Cost! This beautiful 3 year old home is move in ready and equipped with solar panels for modern efficiency and comfort. While monthly energy costs are
Active
Details for 215 Walnut Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$270,000.00 ($204.08 / sqft )

215 Walnut Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948961
  2. Provided by THE CORNERSTONE GROUP
  3. Contact Brenna Rosberg Damm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the neighborhood! Discover the charm of this cute and quaint home in the wonderful community of Orange City, Florida. NO HOA! Nestled in the tranquil Orange City Terrace area, this 3 bedroo
Active
Details for 790 Park Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$259,900.00 ($162.95 / sqft )

790 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489204
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  3. Contact Terrell Newberry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Starter Home on a Prime Corner Lot Ready for Your Next Chapter! Welcome to 790 Park Ave, Orange City, FL the perfect opportunity to step into homeownership in a welcoming Central Florida c
Active
Details for 314 Charles Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
$259,499.00 ($196.74 / sqft )

314 Charles Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1319 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131125
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Gil Semedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller Fully Updated & Move In Ready with NO HOA! Welcome to this charming and modern Florida Ranch style home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms, including a brand n
Active
Details for 250 Williams Avenue, Orange City, FL 32763
$89,000.00

250 Williams Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6401174
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PERMIT ALREADY ISSUED, LOT CLEAN AND DIRTY FILL DONE. Prime Investment Opportunity .24 Acres of Residential Land in Orange City Terrace Community! With multiple new constructions nearby, this is the
Wade M. Berlin