Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Lake Village 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10353 110th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$314,900.00 ($333.58 / sqft )

10353 110th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 944 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500728
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vivian Resnick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked inside Orange Lake Village, this charming, fully renovated home proves that great things absolutely come in the right sized package. With 3 bedro
Active
Details for 10132 115th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$309,000.00 ($261.64 / sqft )

10132 115th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502787
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Sandy Hartmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled block home in the heart of Largo! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room, this move in read
Active
Details for 10597 110th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$272,000.00 ($231.29 / sqft )

10597 110th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506797
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Amy McCormick Bowles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10597 110th Ave N in Largo, FL 33773 a charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home situated on a spacious corner lot in a convenient central location. Perfect for first time hom
Active
Details for 10480 111th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$270,000.00 ($293.16 / sqft )

10480 111th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488389
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Cynthia Dube
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home that proves great things truly come in perfectly designed packages. This beautifully laid out 3 bedroom residence delivers comfort, efficiency, and style all in one inviting space. Fr
Active
Details for 10118 114th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
$259,900.00 ($199.31 / sqft )

10118 114th Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404863
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready three bedroom, one bathroom home in the charming Orange Lake Village community of Largo. Residents enjoy exclusive access to Lake Seminole, ideal for fishing and boating. Conveniently
Active
Details for 10463 110th Avenue, Largo, FL 33773
$251,000.00 ($298.81 / sqft )

10463 110th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508464
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home with a 1 car garage, offering comfort, functionality, and a bright open layout. As you enter the home, you will appreciate the airy feel, abund
Active
Details for 10549 112th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33773
$245,000.00 ($196.47 / sqft )

10549 112th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485751
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Kaley Clopton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offering 1,075 sqft of comfortable living space in the heart of Largo! As you enter, youre greeted by a spacious bonus room addition featuring its o
Wade M. Berlin