Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orange River Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$349,000.00 ($221.45 / sqft )
7608 Willow Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1576 sqft
- Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Brian McBride
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful well maintained home that is move in ready! This home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a spacious family room and eat in kitchen. The home also has a fully fenced in ba
$345,000.00 ($194.70 / sqft )
8522 Caladesi Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1772 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Kseniya Korneva
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence featuring a 1 car garage and a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for everyda
$300,000.00 ($153.61 / sqft )
7605 Sanibel Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1953 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
$2,095.00 ($1.12 / sqft )
7604 Sanibel Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1876 sqft
- Provided by WANDA SEXTON REALTY
- Contact Patrick Devoid
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home with 2 car garage for rent in the City of Temple Terrace city limits. Beautiful home with shaded yard. This home has fresh paint inside and out, side by side refrigerato
$2,095.00 ($1.02 / sqft )
8202 Broward Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2048 sqft
- Provided by WANDA SEXTON REALTY
- Contact Patrick Devoid
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Temple Terrace 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bath Home. Great location! Backs up to conservation, and on a cul de sac. Nice private wooded view. covered entryway porch, plus a screen lanai off of the kitchen and a
$1,600.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
7708 Gulf Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact David Sigler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 3Bedroom,2Bathroom in Temple Terrace! This home is 1230 square ft and is pet friendly. Has inside utility, vaulted ceiling, outside storage, fenced rear yard. Washer and dryer hook up in ha
- 1