Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orangewood Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$449,900.00 ($208.19 / sqft )
4301 Orangewood Loop E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2161 sqft
- Provided by KBL REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this Charming Remodeled 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Pool Home filled with Phenomenal Character. This home is nestled in the heart of south Lakeland right off Hallam Drive. As soon as you approach the
$369,900.00 ($117.80 / sqft )
4515 Orangewood Loop E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3140 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- Contact Daniel Litt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Improvement! Now fully ready to show and priced to sell this South Lakeland home offers exceptional value in 33813. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers 2,488 sq. ft. of style a
- 1