Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orchards Radcliffe Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$210,000.00 ($164.84 / sqft )
7623 Radcliffe Circle 211a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1274 sqft
- Approx. 1.65 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Bert Baalbaki, CDP
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Orchards of Radcliffe 55 Plus Condo for sale now! Located in Port Richey Florida within a gated community. The community features Community Pool, Spa, Clubhouse and the HOA Fee includes everything for
$185,000.00 ($157.58 / sqft )
7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1174 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Larry Geiger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this move in ready first floor condo located in a desirable gated community. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open layout with tranquil water views that create a re
$172,500.00 ($135.40 / sqft )
7623 Radcliffe Circle 101a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1274 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Lisa McClure
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated community of Orchards of Radcliffe in Port Richey, Florida. This inviting home features an open floor plan designed
$170,000.00 ($116.60 / sqft )
7834 Radcliffe Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1458 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- Contact Jennifer France
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning waterfront condo in a gated 55+ community. Lovely view from your large patio, perfect to entertain and barbeque. Home is light and bright with volume vaulted ceilings in the living and dini
$155,000.00 ($121.66 / sqft )
7614 Radcliffe Circle 110b Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1274 sqft
- Approx. 1.65 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA WEST COAST HOMES, LLC
- Contact Carol Gravelin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath downstairs condo located in the desirable 55+ gated community The Orchards of Radcliff. Brand NEW AC, NEW appliances, newer windows and hurricane shudders. T
$149,900.00 ($120.11 / sqft )
7920 Radcliffe Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1248 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Amy Knightley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the Resort Lifestyle Every Day in This Villa with Serene POND VIEWS! NO REAR NEIGHBORS! Welcome to your dream home with loads of possibilities where you can make it all your own! Orchards of Radc
- 1