Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orchid Beach Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 21st Avenue 109, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,000,000.00 ($675.68 / sqft )

701 21st Avenue 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027417
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking & amazing! Ocean view! & sandy beach! Gorgeous! The builders showcase model home... Unique "one of a kind" 1st floor private corner unit with features no other unit offers... Including th
Active
Details for 701 21st Avenue 301, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,395,000.00 ($628.38 / sqft )

701 21st Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2220 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007499
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SOPHISTICATED BEACHSIDE RESIDENCE. Thoughtfully fully furnished corner 3BR/3BA with ocean views from two private balconies perfect for sunrise coffee and evening breezes. Sunlit wrap around windows en
Active
Details for 701 21st Avenue 201, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,359,000.00 ($612.16 / sqft )

701 21st Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2220 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016536
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy refined coastal living in this bright 3BR/3BA corner residence in the heart of Deerfield Beach, just steps from the ocean and within walking distance to top restaurants, The Cove, and the iconic
Active
Details for 701 21st Avenue 302, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,100,000.00 ($478.26 / sqft )

701 21st Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11066485
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement exceptional beachview value!!!! Luxurious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offering 2300 sq ft of living space in the prestigious orchid beach building on the famous deerfield beach strip
Active
Details for 204 21st Avenue 701se, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$13,000.00 ($5.37 / sqft )

204 21st Avenue 701se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028723
  2. Provided by Grand Floridian Estate Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great light & Bright Seasonal Rental opportunity next to the beach and in walking distance to the Deerfield Beach pier and all the restaurants ** This very spacious 3 bedroom 3 full bathroom apartment
Wade M. Berlin