Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orchid Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10530 Fountain Palm Circle, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
$349,900.00 ($182.15 / sqft )

10530 Fountain Palm Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394099
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dakota DuBois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready, this beautifully finished St. Lucia townhome, bursting with upgrades at Orchid Cove enjoys a premier location on the community pond with stunning water views. Set within Pine Islands ne
Active
Details for 10534 Fountain Palm Circle, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
$324,900.00 ($169.13 / sqft )

10534 Fountain Palm Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389301
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dakota DuBois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready! Orchid Cove delivers one of the most attainable opportunities to own a brand new townhome on Pine Island, complete with a private community pool. The St. Lucia is located in Pine Island
Active
Details for 10536 Fountain Palm Circle, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
$324,900.00 ($169.13 / sqft )

10536 Fountain Palm Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393163
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dakota DuBois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Orchid Cove presents a premier chance to secure a brand new home on Pine Island, featuring access to a private community pool. The St. Lucia is situated within Pine Islands newest townhome enclave, ju
Active
Details for 10721 Fountain Palm Circle, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
$299,900.00 ($159.01 / sqft )

10721 Fountain Palm Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389318
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dakota DuBois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking serene pond views, this St. Lucia two story townhome at Orchid Cove captures the essence of island inspired living pair
Active
Details for 7518 Marsh Orchid Circle 9-202, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$275,000.00 ($152.02 / sqft )

7518 Marsh Orchid Circle 9-202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1809 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678530
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Ray Rausa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $10,000 price REDUCTION! Embrace tranquil Florida living with peaceful pond views in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile den or optional third bedroom, located with
Active
Details for 7532 Marsh Orchid Circle 201, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$259,900.00 ($143.67 / sqft )

7532 Marsh Orchid Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1809 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688783
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Jesse Rutherford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in Orchid Cove at Tara! This beautifully maintained second floor condominium offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms
Active
Details for 7527 Marsh Orchid Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$250,000.00 ($145.77 / sqft )

7527 Marsh Orchid Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1715 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691177
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Carol Stewart, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience maintenance free living in this first floor condo, featuring an open floor plan and soaring ceilings. This home is packed with premium upgrades, including luxury vinyl plank flooring, plant
Wade M. Berlin