Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orchid Spgs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for  Island Way , WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$395,000.00

Island Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: L4957543
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Deborah Grogan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED!!! This is an incredible opportunity to own 5 acres of pristine, buildable land in one of Winter Havens most exclusive gated residential communities. Currently comprised of five separ
Active
Details for 200 El Camino Drive 101, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$134,900.00 ($83.43 / sqft )

200 El Camino Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937058
  2. Provided by QUINN & COMPANY REALTORS, LLC
  3. Contact Brenda J Quinn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THREE BEDROOM TWO AND A HALF BATH CORNER UNIT DOWNSTAIRS COVERED PARKING IN FRONT OF UNIT. Welcome to the "SEVILLE" located in beautiful Orchid Spri
Active
Details for 400 El Camino Drive 210, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$130,000.00 ($78.03 / sqft )

400 El Camino Drive 210 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1666 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142500
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Patricia De Graaff, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated mostly furnished end unit condo located on the second floor offering 1,666sf of comfortable living space in the desirable 55+ community of Orchid Springs. Tucked aw
Active
Details for 1100 Martinique Drive 203, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$115,000.00 ($139.23 / sqft )

1100 Martinique Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 826 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4953600
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Cyleste Goodson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SO close to HWY 27, Legoland, shopping, golf, and MORE! This beautifully renovated 2/1 condo comes complete with all new appliance suite, including a gas range for the home chef in you! (Gas is incl
Active
Details for 100 El Camino Drive 101, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$104,990.00 ($77.14 / sqft )

100 El Camino Drive 101 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1361 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147114
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Gastelbondo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner motivated and ready to negotiate WOW! This BEAUTIFUL 1361SF 2BR/2BA FIRST FLOOR condo in Orchid Springs offers stunning lagoon/pond views! Located in the 55+ Granada Building, where at least on
Active
Details for 400 El Camino Drive 202, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$75,000.00 ($54.90 / sqft )

400 El Camino Drive 202 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937331
  2. Provided by BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR
  3. Contact Renee Butler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The property you are inquiring about is located in Winter Haven, FL, in the Orchid Springs area of Polk County. This is a second floor unit with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and is ready to move into. Thi
Active
Details for 100 El Camino Drive 111, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$71,000.00 ($76.26 / sqft )

100 El Camino Drive 111 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 931 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141094
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Gastelbondo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner motivated and ready to negotiate WOW! This BEAUTIFUL 931 SF 1BR/1BA FIRST FLOOR condo in Orchid Springs offers stunning lagoon views! Located in the 55+ Granada Building, where at least one occ
Active
Details for 400 El Camino Drive 223, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$59,900.00 ($70.47 / sqft )

400 El Camino Drive 223 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6354793
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Scott Cohara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Orchid Springs Village! Step into comfort with this inviting 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located on the second floor of the peaceful Orchid Springs 55+ community. Surrounded by mature
Active
Details for 100 El Camino Drive 309, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$1,650.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

100 El Camino Drive 309 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1579 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938609
  2. Provided by ASSOCIATE REALTY
  3. Contact Chrissi Jasso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a peaceful 55+ community tucked away from the main road. This spacious home features an open concept layout
Active
Details for 100 El Camino Drive 111, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$1,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

100 El Camino Drive 111 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 931 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148060
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Gastelbondo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available May 1st Bright and well kept 1/1 first floor condo offering 931 sq ft of comfortable living space and a relaxing pond view from the rear of the unit. Enjoy easy access with no stairs and a
Wade M. Berlin