Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orleans
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Lane 13, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$825,000.00 ($816.83 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Lane 13 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019880
  2. Provided by Lago Mar Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely Seaside 2 Bdrm/2 Bath Villa directly on Widest Private Beach in Town. Beautifully renovated w/breathtaking panoramic views of ocean, swaying palm trees, & pristine shoreline. Surrounded by hurr
Active
Details for 950 Tarpon Center Drive 506, VENICE, FL 34285
$589,000.00 ($534.97 / sqft )

950 Tarpon Center Drive 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1101 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6137755
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Peggy Olson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Captivating, unobstructed Gulf views define this exceptional waterfront condominium, offering an elevated coastal lifestyle where shimmering waters and gentle waves become part of daily living. A gene
Active
Details for 950 Tarpon Center Drive 504, VENICE, FL 34285
$499,000.00 ($515.50 / sqft )

950 Tarpon Center Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 968 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6138768
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Chris Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this top floor, beachfront, turnkey furnished condominium featuring unobstructed Gulf views and timeless style. The open concept living and kitchen area is b
Active
Details for 3221 La Salle Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$439,000.00 ($126.92 / sqft )

3221 La Salle Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3459 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936531
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Don Jerue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $81,000 Total Price Reduction | 4 Bedroom Home in Orleans Winter Haven Chain of Lakes Area Located at 3221 La Salle St in the highly sought after Orleans subdivision of Winter Haven, this 4 bedroo
Active
Details for 16333 Gulf Boulevard 201, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$399,000.00 ($725.46 / sqft )

16333 Gulf Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478659
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Joanne Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful updated one bedroom condo with private balconies. Sleeps four comfortably with a new pull out sofa and all new living room furnishings. Bright, open living area just steps from the beach.
Active
Details for 16333 Gulf Boulevard 217, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$346,000.00 ($659.05 / sqft )

16333 Gulf Boulevard 217 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 525 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493617
  2. Provided by INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Lindsey Van Deilen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing short term rental!! Three night minimum! Wouldn't you love to have a vacation beach home that you could have all your annual costs covered when you're not using it? Well this property
Active
Details for 16333 Gulf Boulevard 215, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$321,900.00 ($757.41 / sqft )

16333 Gulf Boulevard 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460390
  2. Provided by BELLOISE REALTY
  3. Contact Salvatore Belloise, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HIGHLIGHTS: Beach Views | 2nd Floor Unit | Income Producing Short Term Rental | No Water Intrusion / Hurricane Damage Experience true Gulf living or outstanding rental potential with this beautifully
Active
Details for 3112 St Charles Place, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$300,000.00 ($124.22 / sqft )

3112 St Charles Place Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2415 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6351027
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Perfect starter home or investment property! Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located in the desirable Orleans community. Built in 2023, this charming corner lot home offers
Active
Details for 16333 Gulf Boulevard 212, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$224,900.00 ($569.37 / sqft )

16333 Gulf Boulevard 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418585
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Greg Mallare
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Income Producing Short Term Rental Steps from the Beach! 3 Night Minimum | No Water Intrusion | Prime Redington Beach Location. Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a fully furnishe
Active
Details for 16333 Gulf Boulevard 204, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
$214,900.00 ($877.14 / sqft )

16333 Gulf Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 245 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420756
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alex Oelnaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LARGE Price Reduction, Tropical Paradise is available now with the lowest fee condo on the Beach including the following:Cable TV, WiFi, Common Area Taxes, Community Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Insura
Wade M. Berlin