Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ormond Beach Plaza
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,200,000.00 ($279.07 / sqft )
3580 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4300 sqft
- Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate coastal luxury in this stunning Ormond By The Sea gem, perfectly situated on a sprawling double lot! This exceptional property was completely re built in 2007, it features two
$1,200,000.00 ($229.53 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5228 sqft
- Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- Contact Dayanis Purucker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate coastal luxury in this stunning Ormond By The Sea gem, perfectly situated on a sprawling double lot! This exceptional property features two meticulously maintained residences,
- 1