Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ormond Condo Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 405, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$599,900.00 ($199.63 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3005 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: V4949035
  2. Provided by SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Geri Westfall Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER PAID $912k! Selling due to family ILLNESS. Luxury Oceanfront Penthouse with 1300 sq ft private balcony/deck for a total of almost 3000 sq ft. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this b
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 4040, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$459,000.00 ($450.00 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 4040 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948235
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Roger Maynard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal living at its best in this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA oceanfront condo. Enjoy stunning Atlantic Ocean views from the spacious primary suite. The bright, open living and dining a
Active
Details for 815 Ocean Shore Boulevard U9a, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$399,000.00 ($391.18 / sqft )

815 Ocean Shore Boulevard U9a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.71 acres
  1. MLSID: O6269626
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Amy Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW WINDOWS TO BE INSTALLED IN MAY! Welcome to the world renowned beautiful beaches of Ormond Beach on the brilliant blue Atlantic Ocean! Get away from it all in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 b
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 2170, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$315,000.00 ($340.91 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 2170 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948234
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Roger Maynard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy ocean views from this beautifully updated 1BR/1BA condo in Ormond Beach. This light filled unit features coastal inspired finishes, exposed wood beam ceilings, plantation shutters, and beautiful
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 3020, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$275,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 3020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404945
  2. Provided by KGV REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tammy Agnini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 934 Ocean Shore Blvd, Unit 302where effortless coastal living meets style and personality. This beautifully designed one bedroom, one bath residence features an oversized bedroom, offering
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$274,900.00 ($294.01 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 935 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948392
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Roger Maynard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy beachside living in this charming 1BR/1BA condo in a direct oceanfront building on desirable Oceanshore Blvd. Located on the 3rd floor, this light and inviting unit features a private balcony wi
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 3040, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$269,000.00 ($291.13 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 3040 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: O6366582
  2. Provided by EXCLUSIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Sabrina Pallocca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Oceanfront one bedroom condo fully renovated! Discover this beautifully renovated one bedroom, one bathroom oceanfront condominium on the third floor, offering breathtaking views and immediat
Active
Details for 815 Ocean Shore Boulevard 13, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$3,200.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

815 Ocean Shore Boulevard 13 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.71 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086660
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  3. Contact Bob Del Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE BEST OF BOTH WORLDS! BEAUTIFULLY DECORATED GROUND UNIT WITH DIRECT OCEAN FRONT AND POOL VIEW. Weekly Rate: 1800.00 Monthly Rate: 3200.00
Active
Details for 815 Ocean Shore Boulevard 11, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$3,100.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

815 Ocean Shore Boulevard 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.71 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086601
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  3. Contact Bob Del Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Garden style 2 bedroom 2 bath condo located in a prime spot for views of the ocean and the courtyard pool. Extra large patio with new patio furniture.
Active
Listing Details for 815 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1b, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$3,100.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

815 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.71 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086452
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  3. Contact Bob Del Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will feel right at home in this beautiful beachfront condo. This 2 bedroom and 2 1/2 bath townhome style condo is just fabulous! Newly renovated kitchen offers a center island, granite counter t
Wade M. Berlin