Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Osceola Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,500,000.00 ($383.32 / sqft )
450 Lakewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6522 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Vonda Fields
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Sophisticated Lakeside Living in the Heart of Winter Park! Experience the pinnacle of Florida luxury in this meticulously renovated estate, perfectly situated within walking distance of the world cla
$1,599,000.00 ($373.51 / sqft )
234 Detmar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4281 sqft
- Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Nicole Seybold
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled behind gates in the heart of Winter park, this enchanting 1930's residence blends historic charm with many recent upgrades. The beautifully renovated kitchen anchors the home, while the downst
$649,000.00 ($145.35 / sqft )
4321 Rummell Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4465 sqft
- Provided by REALTY HUB
- Contact Jessica Gardner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Escape to your own slice of paradise with this beautiful direct lakefront home on East Lake Tohopekaliga, situated on over half an acre with breathtaking water views and private enjoyment of one of Ce
- 1