Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Osceola Villas Osceola Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,750,000.00 ($686.69 / sqft )
408 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5461 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Staged, completed, and brand newthis exceptional luxury townhome is just two blocks from Atlantic Avenue in the heart of Downtown Delray Beach. Introducing a truly rare offering: the largest residenc
$3,395,000.00 ($752.11 / sqft )
201 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4514 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just completed and move in ready, this spectacular corner luxury townhome offers an exceptional opportunity to live in the very heart of downtown Delray Beach. Ideally situated just two blocks from ic
- 1