Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Osprey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2556 Ocean Shore Boulevard N, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$2,999,999.00 ($451.06 / sqft )

2556 Ocean Shore Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6651 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312388
  2. Provided by THE SELBY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact CAROLYN CASPER
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your one of a kind oceanfront private estate a craftsman masterpiece if you have been dreaming of an oceanfront retreat that blends timeless craftsmanship with modern luxury and long la
Active
Details for 436 Tamiami Trail C4, OSPREY, FL 34229
$2,963,760.00 ($2,330.00 / sqft )

436 Tamiami Trail C4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1272 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.64 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680877
  2. Provided by KONA REALTY
  3. Contact Dan Ivanov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent NNN commercial lease opportunity located directly on South Tamiami Trail in Osprey, offering strong daily traffic counts and prominent visibility. Unit C4 is well suited for professional off
Active
Details for 7336 Sisken Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,450,000.00 ($404.29 / sqft )

7336 Sisken Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6060 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024359
  2. Provided by Concierge Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to true modern luxury living in the exclusive Osprey Estates. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2020 contemporary estate is assigned "A" rated schools and offers exclusive priva
Active
Details for 11610 Osprey Pointe Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,295,000.00 ($301.62 / sqft )

11610 Osprey Pointe Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7609 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111686
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  3. Contact Kaley Hansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous custom built POOL home with DIRECT LAKEFRONT on Lake Minnehaha! Set along the sparkling shores of Lake Minnehahapart of Clermonts coveted Chain of Lakesthis exceptional custom built estate in
Active
Details for 9232 Pineville Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,999,000.00 ($382.66 / sqft )

9232 Pineville Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159603
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Financing Available A rare advantage almost no sellers offer. This owner is exceptionally flexible and may consider business interests, vehicles, boats, watches, or other high value assets
Active
Details for 2806 Bay Vista Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$1,750,000.00 ($255.70 / sqft )

2806 Bay Vista Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6844 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4940685
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Buzzy Porter, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Waterfront Key West Style Home in Gated Osprey Cove! Discover a slice of paradise in this stunning waterfront Key West style home nestled in the exclusive gated community of Osprey Cove in New
Active
Details for 11497 81st Place, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,598,000.00 ($321.59 / sqft )

11497 81st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4969 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024897
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this magnificent estate home & immediately you will be captivated by 22' soaring ceilings + a breathtaking, direct view of the resort style pool & long lake views. Designed for both elegan
Active
Details for 9990 Osprey Pointe Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$1,499,000.00 ($394.89 / sqft )

9990 Osprey Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3796 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163190
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled amongst the famous Loblolly Pines in the classic quaint beach town of Hobe Sound Florida sits your very own tropical paradise. This meticulously maintained 4BR/3BA home will make you feel li
Active
Details for 9931 Osprey Pointe Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$1,250,000.00 ($324.84 / sqft )

9931 Osprey Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3848 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012008
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This two story home is perfectly situated in a charming coastal community along Florida's Intracoastal Waterway, and offers style, comfort and laid back beach town living. With five spacious bedrooms
Active
Details for 163 Osprey Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$1,200,000.00 ($183.88 / sqft )

163 Osprey Ridge Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6526 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005763
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning REMODELED home is a coastal contemporary architecture blend of highly desirable finishes & details! This exceptional waterfront home shows like a Model! Details include New Metal Roof, 1/2 ac
Wade M. Berlin